?

Log in

 
 
06 August 2008 @ 08:30 pm
Little Plastic Castle  
Okay, Im bored

So, Icon suggestions? Anyone?





P.S: Pineapple express was awesome
:D
 
 
Feeling: boredbored
Island Music: Ani Difranco
 
 
 
writtenstars4writtenstars4 on August 7th, 2008 07:38 am (UTC)
wanna make me a sweet foo fighters one?
or maybe you could work on stars! i'm going to start making some of those now too :P
angels_sweetie: Angel-teddyangels_sweetie on August 7th, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
Sweet :D
Alright, I will make you some then :D
Chase Thomas Piersoncpproduction on August 7th, 2008 07:39 am (UTC)
i totally thought it came out friday.
wednesday releases are gay.
they throw off my moviegroove.
angels_sweetie: Dennisangels_sweetie on August 7th, 2008 10:34 am (UTC)
Yeah, The releases are weird.
But nope ,it came out on Wed.
prtty_n_pinkprtty_n_pink on August 7th, 2008 08:20 pm (UTC)
harley quinn!!!
I'm Jeremyjeremycool on August 15th, 2008 08:14 am (UTC)
How about some from pineapple express? When seth rogan does the smoke trick? And transformers?

:]]]
angels_sweetie: Angel-teddyangels_sweetie on August 15th, 2008 06:00 pm (UTC)
HAHA XD
Yes!
I will do that Jeremy :D